FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Display cabinet 10695120

nr 1069 5120

DISPLAY CABINET

Teak, 1950s, length: 105 cm, width: 35 cm, height: 130 cm, wear, damages.

Teak, 1950-tal, längd: 105 cm, djup: 35 cm, höjd: 130 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 600

Monday November 14 2016
at 18:13:51

9/11 22:35:30 1      500 kr
12/11 21:41:15 2      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Nov 14

50/60-tal

Read more about 50/60-tal